-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sarband-e Joy

Map of Sarband-e Joy Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarband-e Joy,Sarband-e Juy,Sarband-e Jōy,Sarband-e Jūy,Sarband-i-Joy,Saṟbanḏ-i-Jōy,سربند جوی, Sarband-e Jōy

Sarband-e Joy

Welcome to the Sarband-e Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarband-e Jōy. See Sarband-e Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarband-e Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sarband-e Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78109/70.12124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sarband-e Joy
  •  
Places near Sarband-e Joy

Online Dating

Sarband-e Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarband-e Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarband-e Joy, Afghanistan