Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Saray Mashhad

Map of Saray Mashhad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saray Mashad,Saray Mashhad,Sarāy Mashhad,Saṟāy Mashaḏ,سرای مشهد, Sarāy Mashhad

Saray Mashhad

Welcome to the Saray Mashhad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy Mashhad. See Saray Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Saray Mashhad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Saray Mashhad
Places near Saray Mashhad

Online Dating

Saray Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saray Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray Mashhad, Afghanistan