-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi

Map of Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Chehel Gazi,Aylaq-i-Cehil Gazi,Aylāq-e Chehel Gāzī,Aylāq-i-Čehil Gazi,Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi,Yaylāq-e Chihil Gazī,ییلاق چهل گزی, Yaylāq-e Chihil Gazī

Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Chihil Gazī. See Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Chihil Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80302/70.15114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan