Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chahar Maghz Darah

Map of Chahar Maghz Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Maghz Darah,Chahar Maghz Darreh,Chahār Maghz Darah,Chahār Maghz Darreh,Char Maghz Darrah,Chār Maghz Ḏaṟṟah,Chāṟ Maghz Ḏaṟṟah,چهار مغز دره, Chahār Maghz Darah

Chahar Maghz Darah

Welcome to the Chahar Maghz Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Maghz Darah. See Chahar Maghz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Maghz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chahar Maghz Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Chahar Maghz Darah
Places near Chahar Maghz Darah

Online Dating

Chahar Maghz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Maghz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Maghz Darah, Afghanistan