-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab

Map of Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohajer-e Sar-e Asiab,Mohajer-i-Sar-i-Asyab,Mohājer-e Sar-e Āsīāb,Mohājeṟ-i-Saṟ-i-Āsyāb,Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab,Muhājir-e Sar-e Āsyāb,مهاجر سر آسیاب, Muhājir-e Sar-e Āsyāb

Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab

Welcome to the Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muhājir-e Sar-e Āsyāb. See Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muhājir-e Sar-e Āsyāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85387/70.07455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab
  •  
Places near Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab

Online Dating

Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhajir-e Sar-e Asyab, Afghanistan