-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Qazi

Map of Darah-ye Qazi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qazi,Darah-ye Qāẕī,Darrah-i-Qadzi,Darreh-ye Qazi,Darreh-ye Qāẕī,درۀ قاضی,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Qāḏẕi, Darah-ye Qāẕī

Darah-ye Qazi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qāẕī. See Darah-ye Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92551/70.11913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qazi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qazi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan