-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Khas,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Khāš,Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash,Darya-ye Darreh-e Khash,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh,Daryā-ye Darreh-e Khāsh,دریای درۀ خاش, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh

Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8905/70.72316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash
Darah-ye Khāsh (3.6 km) Deh-e Now (5.8 km) Darah-ye Pēshkān (7.7 km) Shahrān (10 km) Now Jurm (10.2 km) Jurm (10.3 km) Tājik (10.6 km) Yabāb (10.9 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (11.1 km) Wuz Namad (12.2 km) ‘Alī Mughul (12.3 km) Dahān-e Spīn Gāw (12.9 km) Chingākh (13 km) Dasht-e Firāq (13.4 km) Sūch (14.1 km) Gazān (14.6 km) Dar Khān-e Khāsh (15.1 km) Farghā Mūnj (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan