-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Spin Gaw

Map of Kotal-e Spin Gaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Spin Gaw,Kotal-i-Spin Gaw,Kotal-i-Spīn Gāw,Kowtal-e Spin Gav,Kowtal-e Spīn Gāv,Kōtal-e Spīn Gāw,کوتل سپین گاو, Kōtal-e Spīn Gāw

Kotal-e Spin Gaw

Welcome to the Kotal-e Spin Gaw google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Spīn Gāw. See Kotal-e Spin Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Spīn Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Spin Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.87272/70.65133
  • Altitude: 3462 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Spin Gaw
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Spin Gaw

Online Dating

Kotal-e Spin Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Spin Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Spin Gaw, Afghanistan