Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh Da'i

Map of Deh Da'i Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Da'i,Deh Dā’ī,Deh Ḏā’i,ده دائی, Deh Dā’ī

Deh Da'i

Welcome to the Deh Da'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Dā’ī. See Deh Da'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Dā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh Da'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Deh Da'i
Places near Deh Da'i
Deh Dā’ī (0 km) Ayshānān (0.7 km) Bakht-e Shāh (1.1 km) Darkhān (1.2 km) Ḏaṟkhān (1.3 km) Chingā (1.8 km) ‘Alī Mangū (2.2 km) Deh Magas (2.5 km) Malwāy Darreh (2.8 km) Malwāy Darah (2.8 km) Shāh Maṟi (2.9 km) Shāh Mārī (3 km) Qaylah Darah (3.8 km) Āq Būrīā (4.1 km) Barlās-e Wakhī (5 km) Gandah Chashmah (5.1 km) Jowāzak (5.4 km) Ayrgī Tāl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh Da'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Da'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Da'i, Afghanistan