-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bakht-e Shah

Map of Bakht-e Shah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakht-e Shah,Bakht-e Shāh,Bakht-i-Sah,Bakht-i-Šāh,بخت شاه, Bakht-e Shāh

Bakht-e Shah

Welcome to the Bakht-e Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakht-e Shāh. See Bakht-e Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakht-e Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bakht-e Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9937/70.48074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Bakht-e Shah
  •  
Places near Bakht-e Shah
Bakht-e Shāh (0 km) Chingā (0.7 km) Deh Dā’ī (1.1 km) Deh Magas (1.4 km) Ayshānān (1.8 km) Darkhān (2.3 km) Ḏaṟkhān (2.3 km) ‘Alī Mangū (2.5 km) Shāh Maṟi (3.8 km) Malwāy Darreh (3.9 km) Barlās-e Wakhī (3.9 km) Shāh Mārī (3.9 km) Malwāy Darah (3.9 km) Ayrgī Tāl (4.6 km) Qaylah Darah (4.8 km) Āq Būrīā (5 km) Jowāzak (5 km) Ghūzik Darah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Bakht-e Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakht-e Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakht-e Shah, Afghanistan