-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Malway Darah

Map of Malway Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malway Darah,Malway Darrah,Malway Darreh,Malwāy Darah,Malwāy Darrah,Malwāy Darreh,Malwāy Ḏaṟṟah,ملوای دره, Malwāy Darah

Malway Darah

Welcome to the Malway Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malwāy Darah. See Malway Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malwāy Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Malway Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00217/70.43792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Malway Darah
  •  
Places near Malway Darah

Online Dating

Malway Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malway Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malway Darah, Afghanistan