-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chirgabi

Map of Chirgabi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cergabi,Ceṟgābi,Chergabi,Chergābi,Cheṟgābī,Chirgabi,Chirgābī,چرگابی, Chirgābī

Chirgabi

Welcome to the Chirgabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirgābī. See Chirgabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirgābī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chirgabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00251/70.34257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chirgabi
  •  
Places near Chirgabi

Online Dating

Chirgabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirgabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirgabi, Afghanistan