-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bagh-e Aram

Map of Bagh-e Aram Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Aram,Bagh-i-Aram,Bāgh-e Arām,Bāgh-i-Aṟam,باغ ارام, Bāgh-e Arām

Bagh-e Aram

Welcome to the Bagh-e Aram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Arām. See Bagh-e Aram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Arām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bagh-e Aram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89071/70.26726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Aram
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Aram

Online Dating

Bagh-e Aram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Aram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Aram, Afghanistan