Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwajah Afghani

Map of Khwajah Afghani Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Afghani,Khvājeh Afghānī,Khwaja Afghani,Khwajah Afghani,Khwāja Afghāni,Khwājah Afghānī,خواجه افغانی, Khwājah Afghānī

Khwajah Afghani

Welcome to the Khwajah Afghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Afghānī. See Khwajah Afghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Afghānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah Afghani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Khwajah Afghani
Places near Khwajah Afghani

Online Dating

Khwajah Afghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Afghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Afghani, Afghanistan