-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mir Baqi

Map of Mir Baqi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Baqi,Mīr Bāqī,میر باقی, Mīr Bāqī

Mir Baqi

Welcome to the Mir Baqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Bāqī. See Mir Baqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Bāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mir Baqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95564/70.30078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Mir Baqi
  •  
Places near Mir Baqi

Online Dating

Mir Baqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Baqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Baqi, Afghanistan