-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khitik

Map of Darah-ye Khitik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khitik,Darrah-i-Khetek,Darreh-ye Khetek,درۀ ختک,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Khetek, Darah-ye Khitik

Darah-ye Khitik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khitik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khitik. See Darah-ye Khitik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khitik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khitik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95526/70.35035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khitik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khitik
Darah-ye Khitik (0 km) Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim (1.1 km) Chapah (1.6 km) Ḩājī Pahlawān (2.7 km) Gaz-e Kayl (3.1 km) Qarlugh Qurōgh (3.2 km) Malangān (3.3 km) Qāẕī Qishlāq (3.4 km) Zayr-e Kōtal (3.6 km) Kōlābī (3.7 km) Katah Qishlāq (4.3 km) Mīr Bāqī (4.4 km) Qōsh Kham (4.7 km) Langar (4.8 km) Khandān Shahr (5.2 km) Chirgābī (5.3 km) Cheṟgābī (5.3 km) Gāwakī (6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khitik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khitik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khitik, Afghanistan