-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim

Map of Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dogh,Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim,Dugh,Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim,Dūgh,دوغ غلط درایم,Ḏōgh, Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim

Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim

Welcome to the Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim. See Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94871/70.36006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim
  •  
Places near Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim

Online Dating

Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dogh Ghalat-e Darayim, Afghanistan