-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghalati-ye Darayem

Map of Ghalati-ye Darayem Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalati-i-Darayem,Ghalati-i-Ḏaṟāyem,Ghalati-ye Darayem,Ghalaţi-ye Ḏaṟāyem, Ghalaţi-ye Ḏaṟāyem

Ghalati-ye Darayem

Welcome to the Ghalati-ye Darayem google satellite map! This hill is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalaţi-ye Ḏaṟāyem. See Ghalati-ye Darayem photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalaţi-ye Ḏaṟāyem area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghalati-ye Darayem
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94528/70.37028
  • Altitude: 2090 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ghalati-ye Darayem
  •  
Places near Ghalati-ye Darayem
Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim (1 km) Gaz-e Kayl (1.1 km) Darah-ye Khitik (2.1 km) Ḩājī Pahlawān (2.6 km) Kōlābī (3 km) Khandān Shahr (3.4 km) Chapah (3.5 km) Qōsh Kham (4 km) Malangān (4.5 km) Imtalah (4.7 km) Qarlugh Qurōgh (4.9 km) Deh Bāzār (5 km) Zayr-e Kōtal (5.2 km) Qāẕī Qishlāq (5.2 km) Kurgīān (6 km) Mīr Bāqī (6.3 km) Katah Qishlāq (6.4 km) Langar (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Ghalati-ye Darayem Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalati-ye Darayem, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalati-ye Darayem, Afghanistan