-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kolabi

Map of Kolabi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolabi,Kulabi,Kōlābī,Kūlābī,کولابی, Kōlābī

Kolabi

Welcome to the Kolabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlābī. See Kolabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlābī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kolabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92222/70.35252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kolabi
  •  
Places near Kolabi

Online Dating

Kolabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolabi, Afghanistan