-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Basi

Map of Deh-e Basi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Basi,Deh-e Basī,Deh-e Bāsī,Deh-i-Basi,Deh-i-Basī,ده باسی, Deh-e Bāsī

Deh-e Basi

Welcome to the Deh-e Basi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bāsī. See Deh-e Basi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bāsī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh-e Basi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86785/70.39392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Deh-e Basi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Basi

Online Dating

Deh-e Basi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Basi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Basi, Afghanistan