-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh

Map of Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh,Ayshān-e Darah-ye Bāgh,Esan-i-Darrah-i-Bagh,Eshan-e Darreh-ye Bagh,Ēshān-e Darreh-ye Bāgh,Ēsān-i-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Bāgh,ایشان درۀ باغ, Ayshān-e Darah-ye Bāgh

Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh

Welcome to the Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayshān-e Darah-ye Bāgh. See Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayshān-e Darah-ye Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8839/70.38016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh
  •  
Places near Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh

Online Dating

Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayshan-e Darah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan