-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hazarah-ye Kharbuk

Map of Hazarah-ye Kharbuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Sufi,Bagh-i-Sufi,Bāgh-e Şūfī,Bāgh-i-Sūfi,Hazara-i-Kharbuk (1),Hazarah-ye Kharbuk,Hazārah-ye Kharbuk,Hazāṟa-i-Khaṟbuk (1),Hezareh-e Kharbuk,Hezāreh-e Khaṟbuk,باغ صوفی,هزارۀ خربک, Hazārah-ye Kharbuk

Hazarah-ye Kharbuk

Welcome to the Hazarah-ye Kharbuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah-ye Kharbuk. See Hazarah-ye Kharbuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah-ye Kharbuk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hazarah-ye Kharbuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86616/70.46543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Hazarah-ye Kharbuk
  •  
Places near Hazarah-ye Kharbuk
Hazārah-ye Kharbuk (0 km) Kaftar Khānah (0.7 km) Hazārah-ye Kharbuk (1.1 km) Kaftar Khānah (1.3 km) Kharbuk (1.9 km) Paytowak (2 km) Ţū Darah (2.3 km) Tōrganī (2.4 km) Shaykh-e Kalān (2.6 km) Tōrganī (2.8 km) Yāmchīān (3.6 km) Nowābād (4.4 km) Moghultay (4.4 km) Rīsh Darāz (5.2 km) Khwājah-ye Bāgh (5.3 km) Gharjī (5.8 km) Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh (6 km) Khāspak (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Hazarah-ye Kharbuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah-ye Kharbuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah-ye Kharbuk, Afghanistan