-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hazarah-ye Kharbuk

Map of Hazarah-ye Kharbuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara-i-Kharbuk (2),Hazarah-ye Kharbuk,Hazārah-ye Kharbuk,Hazāṟa-i-Khaṟbuk (2),Hezareh-e Kharbuk (2),Hezāreh-e Khaṟbuk (2),Jangal-e Bayd,Jangal-e Bid,Jangal-e Bīd,Jangal-i-Bed,Jangal-i-Bēḏ,جنگل بید,هزارۀ خربک, Hazārah-ye Kharbuk

Hazarah-ye Kharbuk

Welcome to the Hazarah-ye Kharbuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah-ye Kharbuk. See Hazarah-ye Kharbuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah-ye Kharbuk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hazarah-ye Kharbuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86182/70.45378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Hazarah-ye Kharbuk
  •  
Places near Hazarah-ye Kharbuk
Hazārah-ye Kharbuk (0 km) Paytowak (1 km) Hazārah-ye Kharbuk (1.1 km) Kaftar Khānah (1.2 km) Tōrganī (1.7 km) Tōrganī (2 km) Kaftar Khānah (2.4 km) Kharbuk (2.5 km) Yāmchīān (3 km) Moghultay (3.3 km) Ţū Darah (3.4 km) Shaykh-e Kalān (3.5 km) Rīsh Darāz (4 km) Nowābād (5.3 km) Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh (5.3 km) Deh-e Bāsī (5.4 km) Khwājah-ye Bāgh (6.2 km) Gharjī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Hazarah-ye Kharbuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah-ye Kharbuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah-ye Kharbuk, Afghanistan