-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tu Darah

Map of Tu Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tu Darah,Tu Darrah,Tu Darreh,Tū Darreh,Tū Ḏaṟṟah,Ţū Darah,طو دره, Ţū Darah

Tu Darah

Welcome to the Tu Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţū Darah. See Tu Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţū Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tu Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86866/70.49148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tu Darah
  •  
Places near Tu Darah

Online Dating

Tu Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tu Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tu Darah, Afghanistan