-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ilmich

Map of Ilmich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elmic,Elmich,Elmīch,Elmīč,Ilmich,Ilmīch,المیچ, Ilmīch

Ilmich

Welcome to the Ilmich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilmīch. See Ilmich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilmīch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ilmich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71573/70.45578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ilmich
  •  
Places near Ilmich
Ilmīch (0 km) Ghūrī Sang (1.2 km) Wujīb (1.8 km) Kashū (5.5 km) Dūdgāh (8.1 km) Deh Ūstāyān (8.1 km) Purānī (8.1 km) Khwalīān (8.2 km) Deh Ūstāyān (8.6 km) Sūskān (9.6 km) Deh Mīrī (10.7 km) Mulgānī (12.3 km) Deh-e Sayyidān (13.2 km) Yāmchīān (13.2 km) Mūnjī (15.1 km) Rīsh Darāz (15.1 km) Awligah (15.5 km) Āb-e Shēr Aḩmad (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Ilmich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilmich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilmich, Afghanistan