-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chahar Maghz Darreh

Map of Chahar Maghz Darreh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Maghz Darreh,Chahār Maghz Darreh,Char Maghz Darrah,Chāṟ Maghz Ḏaṟṟah, Chahār Maghz Darreh

Chahar Maghz Darreh

Welcome to the Chahar Maghz Darreh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Maghz Darreh. See Chahar Maghz Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Maghz Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chahar Maghz Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80361/70.21
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Chahar Maghz Darreh
  •  
Places near Chahar Maghz Darreh

Online Dating

Chahar Maghz Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Maghz Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Maghz Darreh, Afghanistan