Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bulbul Darah

Map of Bulbul Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolbol Darreh,Bulbul Darah,Bulbul Darrah,Bulbul Ḏaṟṟah,بلبل دره, Bulbul Darah

Bulbul Darah

Welcome to the Bulbul Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulbul Darah. See Bulbul Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulbul Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bulbul Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Bulbul Darah
Places near Bulbul Darah

Online Dating

Bulbul Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulbul Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulbul Darah, Afghanistan