-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yawul-e Bala

Map of Yawul-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yawul-e Bala,Yawul-i-Bala,Yāwul-e Bālā,Yāwul-i-Bālā,یاول بالا, Yāwul-e Bālā

Yawul-e Bala

Welcome to the Yawul-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāwul-e Bālā. See Yawul-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāwul-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yawul-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81237/70.2856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Yawul-e Bala
  •  
Places near Yawul-e Bala

Online Dating

Yawul-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yawul-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yawul-e Bala, Afghanistan