-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yawul-e Pa'in

Map of Yawul-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yawul-e Pa'in,Yawul-i-Pa'in,Yāwul-e Pā’īn,Yāwul-i-Pā’īn,یاول پائین, Yāwul-e Pā’īn

Yawul-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Yawul-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāwul-e Pā’īn. See Yawul-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāwul-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yawul-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.83673/70.28054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Yawul-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Yawul-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Yawul-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yawul-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yawul-e Pa'in, Afghanistan