-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tagaw-e Khanuk

Map of Tagaw-e Khanuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khanuk,Tagaw-e Khanuk,Tagawe Khanuk,Tagāb-e Khānuk,Tagāw-e Khānuk,Tagāwe Khānuk,تگاو خانک, Tagāw-e Khānuk

Tagaw-e Khanuk

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Khanuk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Khānuk. See Tagaw-e Khanuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Khānuk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tagaw-e Khanuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56457/70.25954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Khanuk
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Khanuk
Shaydukān (1.6 km) Kowrī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (3.7 km) Āsyāwānī (3.9 km) Farmāqulī (4.1 km) Shaykhak (5 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (5.3 km) Wāwuch (5.4 km) Katō (6 km) Daryā Mīr (6.9 km) Sabz Darah (7 km) Karas Deh (7.2 km) Darah-ye Mīr (7.2 km) Karastī (7.8 km) Khāwruk (8.4 km) Dah’ī (8.6 km) Sabz Darreh (8.6 km) Ājil (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Khanuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Khanuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Khanuk, Afghanistan