-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Dashtak

Map of Darah-ye Dashtak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dashtak,Darya Dastak,Daryā Dastak,درۀ دشتک, Darah-ye Dashtak

Darah-ye Dashtak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dashtak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dashtak. See Darah-ye Dashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dashtak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Dashtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5148/70.25783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dashtak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dashtak
Shaykhak (0.6 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (0.6 km) Daryā Mīr (1.5 km) Darah-ye Mīr (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (1.8 km) Ājil (3.2 km) Sabz Darah (3.9 km) Sabz Darreh (4.8 km) Palarān (5.2 km) Ambah Darah (5.3 km) Kowrī (5.3 km) Shaydukān (6.2 km) Āsyāwānī (6.5 km) Rabāţ (6.6 km) Āghōn (7.1 km) Mīrkān (8.4 km) Katō (8.4 km) Khumbuk (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dashtak, Afghanistan