-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Shakhmulaw

Map of Darah-ye Shakhmulaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shakhmulaw,Darah-ye Shakhmulāw,Darya Sakhmolaw,Darya Shakhmolab,Darya Šakhmolāw,Daryā Shakhmolāb,درۀ شخملاو, Darah-ye Shakhmulāw

Darah-ye Shakhmulaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shakhmulaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shakhmulāw. See Darah-ye Shakhmulaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shakhmulāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Shakhmulaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60064/70.2531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shakhmulaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shakhmulaw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shakhmulaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shakhmulaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shakhmulaw, Afghanistan