Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Panj Khirman

Map of Koh-e Panj Khirman Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Panj Khirman,Kohe Panjkherman,Kohe Panjkheṟman,Kuh-e Panjkharman,Kōh-e Panj Khirman,Kūh-e Panjkharman,کوه پنج خرمن, Kōh-e Panj Khirman

Koh-e Panj Khirman

Welcome to the Koh-e Panj Khirman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Panj Khirman. See Koh-e Panj Khirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Panj Khirman area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Panj Khirman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Panj Khirman
Places near Koh-e Panj Khirman

Online Dating

Koh-e Panj Khirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Panj Khirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Panj Khirman, Afghanistan