-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Now Sayb

Map of Koh-e Now Sayb Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Now Sayb,Kohe Nawseb,Kohe Nawsēb,Kuh-e Nowsib,Kōh-e Now Sayb,Kūh-e Nowsīb,کوه نو سیب, Kōh-e Now Sayb

Koh-e Now Sayb

Welcome to the Koh-e Now Sayb google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Now Sayb. See Koh-e Now Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Now Sayb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Now Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.6712/70.27889
  • Altitude: 2781 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Now Sayb
  •  
Places near Koh-e Now Sayb

Online Dating

Koh-e Now Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Now Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Now Sayb, Afghanistan