-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dah'i

Map of Dah'i Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah'i,Dah`i,Dah’ī,دهئی,Ḏah‘i, Dah’ī

Dah'i

Welcome to the Dah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah’ī. See Dah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dah'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63936/70.23647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dah'i
  •  
Places near Dah'i

Online Dating

Dah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah'i, Afghanistan