-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sar-e Ghat

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Ghat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Ghat,Kohe Sare Ghat,Kohe Saṟe Ghāt,Kuh-e Sar-e Ghat,Kōh-e Sar-e Ghāt,Kūh-e Sar-e Ghāt,کوه سر غات, Kōh-e Sar-e Ghāt

Koh-e Sar-e Ghat

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Ghat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Ghāt. See Koh-e Sar-e Ghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Ghāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Ghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.62939/70.34382
  • Altitude: 3412 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Ghat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Ghat

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Ghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Ghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Ghat, Afghanistan