-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Akhdarah

Map of Akhdarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhdara,Akhdarah,Akhdarreh,Ākhdarah,آخدره, Ākhdarah

Akhdarah

Welcome to the Akhdarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhdarah. See Akhdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Akhdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55853/70.37614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Akhdarah
  •  
Places near Akhdarah

Online Dating

Akhdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhdarah, Afghanistan