-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Pashki

Map of Koh-e Pashki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pashki,Kohe Paski,Kohe Paški,Kuh-e Pashki,Kōh-e Pashkī,Kūh-e Pashki,کوه پشکی, Kōh-e Pashkī

Koh-e Pashki

Welcome to the Koh-e Pashki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pashkī. See Koh-e Pashki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pashkī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Pashki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53371/70.37526
  • Altitude: 3062 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pashki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pashki
Rabāţ (2.7 km) Dū Āwī (3 km) Khāwruk (3.4 km) Khēl-e Asp (4 km) Katō (5.7 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.9 km) Āsyāwānī (7.1 km) Awligah (8.5 km) Kowrī (8.6 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (8.9 km) Khumbuk (9 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (10.2 km) Ārghinchkhā (10.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (10.4 km) Darah-ye Mīr (10.6 km) Palarān (10.6 km) Shaykhak (10.7 km) Daryā Mīr (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pashki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pashki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pashki, Afghanistan