-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khord Darah-ye At

Map of Khord Darah-ye At Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khord Darah-ye At,Khorddarreh-ye At,Khorddarreh-ye Āt,Khurddara-i-At,Khuṟḏḏaṟa-i-Āt,Khōrd Darah-ye Āt,خورد درۀ آت, Khōrd Darah-ye Āt

Khord Darah-ye At

Welcome to the Khord Darah-ye At google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōrd Darah-ye Āt. See Khord Darah-ye At photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōrd Darah-ye Āt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khord Darah-ye At
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5199/70.43789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khord Darah-ye At
  •  
Places near Khord Darah-ye At
Kaftar Khānah (0.1 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (3.5 km) Ārghinchkhā (4.7 km) Rabāţ (5.7 km) Awligah (6.4 km) Khēl-e Asp (7.8 km) Dū Āwī (8 km) Khāwruk (8.7 km) Katō (11.2 km) Khumbuk (11.5 km) Āsyāwānī (12.9 km) Āghōn (14.2 km) Kowrī (14.4 km) Palarān (14.7 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (15.6 km) Darah-ye Mīr (15.7 km) Daryā Mīr (15.9 km) Ājil (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Khord Darah-ye At Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khord Darah-ye At, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khord Darah-ye At, Afghanistan