-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Alan

Map of Darah-ye Alan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Alan,Darah-ye Alān,Darya Alan,Daryā Alān,درۀ الان, Darah-ye Alān

Darah-ye Alan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Alan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Alān. See Darah-ye Alan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Alān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Alan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69912/70.46904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Alan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Alan
Wujīb (1.3 km) Ilmīch (2.2 km) Ghūrī Sang (3.3 km) Kashū (7.6 km) Deh Ūstāyān (9.7 km) Deh Ūstāyān (9.7 km) Khwalīān (9.9 km) Purānī (10 km) Dūdgāh (10.2 km) Sūskān (11.8 km) Deh Mīrī (12.9 km) Awligah (13.7 km) Mulgānī (14.4 km) Yāmchīān (15.1 km) Deh-e Sayyidān (15.4 km) Mūnjī (16.1 km) Khēl-e Asp (16.5 km) Dūāb (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Alan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Alan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Alan, Afghanistan