Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Safar Darah

Map of Safar Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Safar,Darreh Safar,Darreh Şafar,Safar Darah,sfr drh,سفر دره, Safar Darah

Safar Darah

Welcome to the Safar Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safar Darah. See Safar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Safar Darah
Places near Safar Darah

Online Dating

Safar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Darah, Afghanistan