Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kafir Darah

Map of Kafir Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Kafer,Darrah Kāfer,Darreh Kafar,Darreh Kāfar,Kafir Darah,Kāfir Darah,kafr drh,کافر دره, Kāfir Darah

Kafir Darah

Welcome to the Kafir Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfir Darah. See Kafir Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfir Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kafir Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kafir Darah
Places near Kafir Darah

Online Dating

Kafir Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kafir Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafir Darah, Afghanistan