-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Najim

Map of Darah-ye Najim Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Najim,Darah-ye Najīm,Darrah-i-Najim,Darrah-i-Najīm,Darreh-ye Najim,Darreh-ye Najīm,drh njym,دره نجیم, Darah-ye Najīm

Darah-ye Najim

Welcome to the Darah-ye Najim google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Najīm. See Darah-ye Najim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Najīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Najim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.63396/70.91415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Najim
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Najim

Online Dating

Darah-ye Najim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Najim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Najim, Afghanistan