-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Suduj

Map of Suduj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soduj,Sodūj,Suduj,Suḏūj,Sūdūj,سودوج, Sūdūj

Suduj

Welcome to the Suduj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūdūj. See Suduj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūdūj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Suduj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.88813/71.34866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Suduj
  •  
Places near Suduj
Sūdūj (0 km) Deh Chowīd (3 km) Yārkh (3.4 km) Rundān Darah (5 km) Chāsnūd (6.5 km) Pājwar (8.8 km) Mazār Bāy Khwājah (11.2 km) Khīzow (14.4 km) Darah-ye Shēr (15 km) Sadwad (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Suduj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suduj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suduj, Afghanistan