-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ghizew

Map of Darya-ye Ghizew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ghezew,Darya-ye Ghezew,Darya-ye Ghizew,Daryā-i-Ghezēw,Daryā-ye Ghezēw,Daryā-ye Ghizēw,دریا غزېو, Daryā-ye Ghizēw

Darya-ye Ghizew

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ghizew google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ghizēw. See Darya-ye Ghizew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ghizēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Ghizew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.9754/70.80088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ghizew
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ghizew

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ghizew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ghizew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ghizew, Afghanistan