-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Awistan

Map of Darya-ye Awistan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Awistan,Darya-ye Avistan,Darya-ye Awistan,Daryā-i-Awīstan,Daryā-ye Awīstan,Daryā-ye Āvīstān,drya awystn,دریا اویستن, Daryā-ye Awīstan

Darya-ye Awistan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Awistan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Awīstan. See Darya-ye Awistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Awīstan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Awistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.87041/70.81427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:30
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Awistan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Awistan
Sūt Kham (0.2 km) Rōghud (3.3 km) Wīāj (4.6 km) Shūhūch (6.6 km) Wudār Khūft (7.4 km) Rāwīnj (8.4 km) Rēwūd (8.5 km) Sayyidān (10.2 km) Māndīz (10.3 km) Dilwākh (10.6 km) Pāy-e Mazār (10.6 km) Dūrāj (10.7 km) Zang Zard (10.9 km) Ghuwīz (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Sir (11.2 km) Rāj (11.3 km) Ghizēw (12.2 km) Shkharō Warī (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Awistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Awistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Awistan, Afghanistan