-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Awistan

Map of Yaylaq-e Awistan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Awistan,Aylāq-i-Awīstan,Yaylaq-e Awistan,Yaylāq-e Awīstan,Yeylaq-e Avistan,Yeylāq-e Āvīstān,yylaq awystn,ییلاق اویستن, Yaylāq-e Awīstan

Yaylaq-e Awistan

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Awistan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Awīstan. See Yaylaq-e Awistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Awīstan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yaylaq-e Awistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.87521/70.83884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Awistan
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Awistan

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Awistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Awistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Awistan, Afghanistan