-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Siah Koh

Map of Koh-e Siah Koh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Koh,Koh-i-Syah-Koh,Koh-i-Syāh-Koh,Kuh-e Siah-Kuh,Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh,Kūh-e Sīāh-Kūh,kwh syah kwh,کوه سیاه کوه, Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh

Koh-e Siah Koh

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Koh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh. See Koh-e Siah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.91998/70.86665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Koh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Koh
Sūt Kham (7.1 km) Rōghud (7.9 km) Ghizēw (8.2 km) Wīāj (8.3 km) Māndīz (8.4 km) Wudār Khūft (8.5 km) Shūhūch (8.8 km) Rāwīnj (9.1 km) Rēwūd (9.7 km) Sayyidān (10.8 km) Pāy-e Mazār (12 km) Dūrāj (12.9 km) Zang Zard (13.5 km) Ghuwīz (14 km) Qaryah-ye Sir (14.3 km) Dilwākh (14.3 km) Rāj (14.5 km) Shkharō Warī (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Koh, Afghanistan