Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah

Map of Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Yazhulim Darrah,Darya-ye Yazhulem Darreh,Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah,Daryā-i-Yazhūlim Darrah,Daryā-ye Yazhūlem Darreh,Daryā-ye Yazhūlīm Darah,دریا یژولیم دره, Daryā-ye Yazhūlīm Darah

Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Yazhūlīm Darah. See Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Yazhūlīm Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah
Places near Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Yazhulim Darah, Afghanistan