Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Buqul

Map of Yaylaq-e Buqul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Bogul,Aylāq-i-Bogul,Yaylaq-e Buqul,Yaylāq-e Buqul,Yeylaq-e Bogol,Yeylāq-e Bogol,ییلاق بقل, Yaylāq-e Buqul

Yaylaq-e Buqul

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Buqul google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Buqul. See Yaylaq-e Buqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Buqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Buqul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Buqul
Places near Yaylaq-e Buqul

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Buqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Buqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Buqul, Afghanistan